Aktuelle Saison
| | | | | KHV | NÖHV | OÖHV | SHV | StHV | THV | WHV | |


Saiso...Niede...männl. Jugend NÖ U10M




Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Punkte    
001 01.10.11 10:00 Badener AC - U10M Vöslauer HC 1 - U10M 11:19 0:2
002 01.10.11 10:45 Vöslauer HC 2 - U10M UHC Eggenburg - U10M 4:27 0:2
049 01.10.11 11:30 Union Spk. Korneuburg - U10M Badener AC - U10M 12:15 0:2
036 01.10.11 12:15 Vöslauer HC 1 - U10M Vöslauer HC 2 - U10M 20:5 2:0
035 01.10.11 13:00 UHC Eggenburg - U10M Union Spk. Korneuburg - U10M 16:13 2:0
033 16.10.11 11:00 Moser Medical UHK Krems - U10M USV Langenlois - U10M 22:11 2:0
034 16.10.11 11:45 P'dorf Devils - U10M Union Raika Gänserndorf - U10M 23:18 2:0
003 16.10.11 12:30 Union Spk. Korneuburg - U10M Moser Medical UHK Krems - U10M 23:14 2:0
004 16.10.11 13:15 USV Langenlois - U10M P'dorf Devils - U10M 10:18 0:2
053 16.10.11 14:00 Union Raika Gänserndorf - U10M Union Spk. Korneuburg - U10M 10:24 0:2
055 30.10.11 09:00 Badener AC - U10M Vöslauer HC 2 - U10M 23:7 2:0
006 30.10.11 09:45 Vöslauer HC 1 - U10M UHC Eggenburg - U10M 23:9 2:0
043 30.10.11 10:30 Union Raika Gänserndorf - U10M Badener AC - U10M 10:17 0:2
072 30.10.11 11:15 Vöslauer HC 2 - U10M Vöslauer HC 1 - U10M 4:33 0:2
026 30.10.11 12:00 UHC Eggenburg - U10M Union Raika Gänserndorf - U10M 26:14 2:0
052 12.11.11 13:30 USV Langenlois - U10M Union Raika Gänserndorf - U10M 13:19 0:2
018 12.11.11 14:15 Moser Medical UHK Krems - U10M P'dorf Devils - U10M 11:15 0:2
057 12.11.11 15:00 Union Spk. Korneuburg - U10M USV Langenlois - U10M 39:3 2:0
031 12.11.11 15:45 Union Raika Gänserndorf - U10M Moser Medical UHK Krems - U10M 18:9 2:0
008 12.11.11 16:30 P'dorf Devils - U10M Union Spk. Korneuburg - U10M 15:24 0:2
037 10.12.11 14:15 Vöslauer HC 1 - U10M Badener AC - U10M 23:8 2:0
038 10.12.11 15:00 UHC Eggenburg - U10M Vöslauer HC 2 - U10M 28:2 2:0
015 10.12.11 15:45 Moser Medical UHK Krems - U10M Vöslauer HC 1 - U10M 17:36 0:2
024 10.12.11 16:30 Badener AC - U10M UHC Eggenburg - U10M 18:31 0:2
041 10.12.11 17:15 Vöslauer HC 2 - U10M Moser Medical UHK Krems - U10M 3:24 0:2
065 18.12.11 13:00 Vöslauer HC 2 - U10M Union Spk. Korneuburg - U10M 3:24 0:2
012 18.12.11 13:45 UHC Eggenburg - U10M Moser Medical UHK Krems - U10M 32:14 2:0
023 18.12.11 14:30 Union Raika Gänserndorf - U10M Vöslauer HC 2 - U10M 12:3 2:0
071 18.12.11 15:15 Union Spk. Korneuburg - U10M UHC Eggenburg - U10M 10:19 0:2
067 18.12.11 16:00 Moser Medical UHK Krems - U10M Union Raika Gänserndorf - U10M 26:15 2:0
039 22.01.12 09:00 Moser Medical UHK Krems - U10M Union Spk. Korneuburg - U10M 9:21 0:2
040 22.01.12 09:45 P'dorf Devils - U10M USV Langenlois - U10M 15:9 2:0
051 22.01.12 10:30 Vöslauer HC 1 - U10M Moser Medical UHK Krems - U10M 20:5 2:0
044 22.01.12 11:15 Union Spk. Korneuburg - U10M P'dorf Devils - U10M 16:13 2:0
056 22.01.12 12:00 USV Langenlois - U10M Vöslauer HC 1 - U10M 6:38 0:2
009 19.02.12 12:45 Vöslauer HC 2 - U10M P'dorf Devils - U10M 12:22 0:2
066 19.02.12 13:30 UHC Eggenburg - U10M USV Langenlois - U10M 25:11 2:0
029 19.02.12 14:15 Union Spk. Korneuburg - U10M Vöslauer HC 2 - U10M 26:7 2:0
014 19.02.12 15:00 P'dorf Devils - U10M UHC Eggenburg - U10M 20:28 0:2
021 19.02.12 15:45 USV Langenlois - U10M Union Spk. Korneuburg - U10M 3:25 0:2
013 25.02.12 11:45 Badener AC - U10M Union Spk. Korneuburg - U10M 17:31 0:2
020 25.02.12 12:30 Vöslauer HC 1 - U10M USV Langenlois - U10M 35:4 2:0
025 25.02.12 13:15 Moser Medical UHK Krems - U10M Badener AC - U10M 23:10 2:0
063 25.02.12 14:00 Union Spk. Korneuburg - U10M Vöslauer HC 1 - U10M 12:35 0:2
069 25.02.12 14:45 USV Langenlois - U10M Moser Medical UHK Krems - U10M 6:22 0:2
070 11.03.12 10:00 Union Raika Gänserndorf - U10M P'dorf Devils - U10M 22:18 2:0
046 11.03.12 10:45 Badener AC - U10M USV Langenlois - U10M 29:9 2:0
059 11.03.12 11:30 Vöslauer HC 2 - U10M Union Raika Gänserndorf - U10M 10:16 0:2
068 11.03.12 12:15 P'dorf Devils - U10M Badener AC - U10M 11:19 0:2
064 11.03.12 13:00 USV Langenlois - U10M Vöslauer HC 2 - U10M 12:17 0:2
010 24.03.12 12:00 USV Langenlois - U10M Badener AC - U10M 3:30 0:2
022 24.03.12 12:45 P'dorf Devils - U10M Vöslauer HC 1 - U10M 5:35 0:2
016 24.03.12 13:30 Union Raika Gänserndorf - U10M USV Langenlois - U10M 18:12 2:0
032 24.03.12 14:15 Badener AC - U10M P'dorf Devils - U10M 22:10 2:0
047 24.03.12 15:00 Vöslauer HC 1 - U10M Union Raika Gänserndorf - U10M 27:7 2:0
019 15.04.12 09:00 Vöslauer HC 2 - U10M Badener AC - U10M 10:28 0:2
048 15.04.12 09:45 Moser Medical UHK Krems - U10M UHC Eggenburg - U10M 15:26 0:2
045 15.04.12 10:30 P'dorf Devils - U10M Vöslauer HC 2 - U10M 26:13 2:0
061 15.04.12 11:15 Badener AC - U10M Moser Medical UHK Krems - U10M 31:17 2:0
050 15.04.12 12:00 UHC Eggenburg - U10M P'dorf Devils - U10M 27:16 2:0
027 28.04.12 09:00 Vöslauer HC 1 - U10M Union Spk. Korneuburg - U10M 31:19 2:0
007 28.04.12 09:45 Badener AC - U10M Union Raika Gänserndorf - U10M 25:15 2:0
042 28.04.12 10:30 UHC Eggenburg - U10M Vöslauer HC 1 - U10M 14:22 0:2
017 28.04.12 11:15 Union Spk. Korneuburg - U10M Union Raika Gänserndorf - U10M 19:17 2:0
060 28.04.12 12:00 UHC Eggenburg - U10M Badener AC - U10M 30:16 2:0
058 05.05.12 09:45 Vöslauer HC 1 - U10M P'dorf Devils - U10M 32:18 2:0
028 05.05.12 10:30 Vöslauer HC 2 - U10M USV Langenlois - U10M 14:12 2:0
062 05.05.12 11:15 Union Raika Gänserndorf - U10M UHC Eggenburg - U10M 9:27 0:2
054 05.05.12 12:00 P'dorf Devils - U10M Moser Medical UHK Krems - U10M 18:17 2:0
011 05.05.12 12:45 Union Raika Gänserndorf - U10M Vöslauer HC 1 - U10M 10:31 0:2
030 05.05.12 13:30 USV Langenlois - U10M UHC Eggenburg - U10M 7:37 0:2
005 05.05.12 14:15 Moser Medical UHK Krems - U10M Vöslauer HC 2 - U10M 22:14 2:0

Letzte Änderung am 07.10.2011 09:43:24 von [Ralf Ortner]
Link zu dieser Seite: http://www.sis-handball.at/default.aspx?view=AlleSpiele&Liga=002512508503000000000000000000000008001&clear=1